Teamindeling 2020-2021

Teamindeling seizoen 2021-2022

JO19 selectie

Bram van der Windt (ke) Daan Koole
Lucas van der Knaap  Sven van den Berg
Rick Kruijs Splinter Emmelot
Jelle de Jong Lars van Velde
Koen van den Bosch  Sven Schrader
Axel van der Klugt Niels van den Bosch
Luc de Winter  Denzel Robinson
Jesse de Groot Mohammed Bouzian
Letique Sawa-punge Jord Smaal
Jens Looke (ke)  Joep Burger
Niels van den Broek  Matthijs Koolhaas
Ties Koelemij Tijn van der Ham
Bob Blanken Marijn van Duijvenbode
Akram Elhaddouchi Annass el Berkani
Nick Nieuwlaat Ryan Huurman

 

Trainers: Niels /Abdelkarim/Patrick/Metehan/Bram/Joost

 

JO17 selectie

Dani Marcus (ke) Lars Hommes
Jan Kraan Jilles Bos
Koen Landewers Bjorn Peters 
Sydney Brinkers Ruben de Jong
Djaimo Schipper Douwe in 't Veen
Kamiel Scholten Tijmen Hooijmans
Cas van der Goes Amin Azzouzi
Stijn Valkenburg Bilal Elbadaoui (ke) 
Sydney Valkenburg Philip van de Kampen
Rowan in 't Veen Rico Bernaldez Baart 
Millad Nabizadeh (ke)  Jamie Verheij
Yannick Sedoc Bruno van Gorsel
Ravi van den Berg Pepijn Mulder
Tom van den Bosch Sven Bolleboom
Mert Narinc Jonah Massaar

 

Trainers: Rachid Amghar/Ruben De Hoog/Duke van der Hulst/Mike van de Burg

 

JO17-3

Aiden van IJperen Lucas Vink
Martijn de Jong Jayden Tuhumury
Tobias Serruys Valentijn van Maurik
Kaedyn Bosch Damian Dobbelaar
Kenan Armend Sawa Punge Thomas van Bockel
Benjamin Ntoto Sawa Punge Jeroen de Hoog (ke) 
Luuk de Bie Abubakar Hussein Mohamed
Rodney Neeleman Eddie Ruijgt (ke)
Dion van der Velde   

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Gregory/ Carlos
assistent trainer : Richard van Maurik/Dennis Dobbelaar

 

JO15 selectie

Sven de Jong Stan van Horzelenberg
Bjorn Schmitz Duuk van der stap 
Senna van der Velde Mohammedamin Assouik 
Ayman Elberkani Sam Janssen 
Finn Valkenburg Tim van der Steldt (ke)
Guillaume Sedoc Roan Kraaijenbos
Thijs van der Wurff Koen de Rooij 
Wim Kraan Boaz van Egmond
Daine Valkenburg Chesron Petres
Fabian Sleeuwenhoek (KE) Mike Gandera
Stijn van Dijk Rijk Emmelot
Finn van der Spek Bjorn Smid
Davi van der Togt Suus de Bie
Stein van Karst Lizane Salari
Chiel van Hurck  

 

Trainers: Binyam/Ron/Tim/Lucas/Sam

 

JO15-2

Kai den Besten Stijn van den Berg
Ties Visser David Stolk
Tijn Vogels Jelte Hoogeboom
Demi Nieuwlaat Luuk Sebel
Chris Gorsira Lars Steentjes
Lucas Kooij Mats van Eerden
Yazan Kassab Ricardo van Dooren
Tygo van den Berg (KE) Marijn Larsen

 

Trainer: Ismael Karadirek (tot begin juni)

 

JO15-3

Sebastiaan Tiekink Nils van der Ende
Guus Verwoerd Ronyar Zeno
Bjorn Manuel Yari Massaar
Demian Zwarteveld Kris Roes
Sybe van der Spek  Calvin de Koning (ke) 
Nick Vollebregt Rowdy Strik
Thijs Olierook Eren Demirbas
Thijs van Winden  Julian Suithoff

 

Trainer: Abdulag Karadirek (tot begin juni)

 

MO14

Delisha van Herk Tessa de Jong
Marit Houweling Fiene Noz
Marlou Schouten Eva de Vries
Desny Linkerhof Desi van Paassen
Noa Nottelman Roos Vollebregt
Maartje van der Knaap Quincy van Hoeven
Evi Roos Iris Houweling 

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Mirjam de Jong
assistent trainer : Patrick de Jong

 

JO13-1

 

Danish Djaya Stein van Vliet
Bas Giese Jens van der Goes
Corne Schouten Sjoerd Greeve
Heyle Hussein Mohamed Owen de Vor
Bram Storre (ke) Julius van der Blom
Nourdin van Looij Vinny Adegeest
Bruce Breugem Luca van der Togt

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Ben van Looij/Mirand Muis/Jaco van Vliet
assistent trainer : Kasper Lansdorp

 

JO13-2

Remco Lansdorp Tobias Vink 
Oscar van Dooren Ruben Patings (ke)
Josephine van Kampen Jurrian Reijm
Vic Stemerdink Edris Alizadeh
Wesley Nieuwlaat Robin van der Ende
Samuel Lafour Justin Muis (ke)
Joa Lafour Timo van der Stelt 

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Ben van Looij/Mirand Muis/Jaco van Vliet
assistent trainer : Kasper Lansdorp

 

JO13-3

Finn Bolleboom Jens Bolleboom
Wady Serghini  Hassan Kadah Salim 
Tijmen van Dijk  Yassin Aarouss
Lucas Houweling (ke) Sem van Egmond
Souffianne Miskukuh Jaylenn Verbond
Karam Rashid Stijn Burger
Daan Olierook Zanyar Zena

 

Trainer: Jan van Egmond

 

MO13-1

Nathalie Tettey Yenthe Schneider
Danique Houweling  Vienna Moes
Lizzy Tiel Guusje Bos
Indy Waasdorp Julia Voogd
Sana Elberkani Parisa Saleh
Mila van den Bulk  Anniek Schneider
Keyla Bieseman Jannah van Gool

 

Trainers: Marcha van den Bulk /Duncan Schneider

 

JO12-1

Rayan Hajrji
Tijn Salari
Dyon Verhoeff
Jarno van Coerverden
Gijs Mulder
Luke de Beer
Vince de Beer
Timo de Jong (ke)
Jan Dukker

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Raymon / Angela
trainer/coach : Yaser Ahmed

 

JO12-2

Maes Moia
Thijs Wubben
Finn van den Ende 
Didier Zwarteveld
Quilinzo Lima
Wout van der Gaag 
Ammar Ahmed
Nils Krijgsman
Julius Sattler

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Raymon / Angela
trainer/coach : Yaser Ahmed

 

JO12-3

Wim de Oliveira Heezen Otto Ruigt
Wesley Neeleman Noah Kuyper
Victor Bleeker Mats de Feniks
Kris Abbes Bjorn de Feniks
Thijs van Wel Menno Moolenaar
Jesse Verheij  

 

Trainer: Emiel Neeleman (1 x per week)

 

JO11 selectie

Jim Schmitz 
Ruben van Duijvenbode
Dean Dorsman 
Dean Deurloo 
Johan Bugter
Bram Larsen 
Max Feenstra 
Olav Kremers 
Amir Elberkani 
Jamie Arkesteijn

 

Trainers: Sjaak Deurloo/Wilco Duivenboden

 

JO11-2

Tommy Ernst 
Justin van Ijperen 
Derek Patings 
Jazz van Leeuwen
Anna Nottelman
Lenn Adegeest 
Luc de Vor 
Elias Alizadeh
Quinty Hordijk
Vivesh Kanninga

 

Trainer: Jeroen Patings

 

JO11-3

Karim Benmohand
Tias Apontowiel
Jelle Hendriks
Lars Verspui
Kacper Wierzbicki
Finn Brummer
Quilinzo
Milan Deurloo
Bashar Ahmed
Laith Kadah Salim

 

Trainer: Marcel Apontowiel 

 

JO10 selectie

Issam Assouik  Kai Breugem
Jeroen Giese  Tijs Dukker
Noah Storre  Luuk Kraaijenbos
Milan in 't Veen  Ludo Stemerdink 
Luuk van Drongelen Huub Kraaijenbos
Rick Houweling Bram Kraaijenbos 
Pepijn Willemsen Anthony Bountzoukos
Thijs Valkenburg  Pedro van der Togt

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Wouter Storre / Niels Kraaijenbos
assistent trainer : Rick Valkenburg / Eus Bountzoukos
teammanager : Dhr Assouik

 

JO10-3

Brian van Eekeren
Rens van Dijk
Milan van Wijk
Yves Ruiter
Stijn Weeda
Laith Kadah salim
Milan van Egmond
Sven Goenendijk
Benjamin Nottelman
Milan van der Ende

 

Trainers: Jerry van Eekeren/Anco Nottelman/Michael van Wijk

 

JO10-4

Jochem van Dijk 
Sem Tabbernee
Adam Abbadi
Celian Hoogeveen
Kay van Egmond
Ties van den Berg
Luc Breugem 

 

Trainer: Ruud van de Berg

 

JO9 selectie

Bram van Deursen Milan Lange
Tim Tesink Mees Larsen
Tijm Binnendijk Job van Veelen
Morris van Eerden Neill Wick
Ryan Haakman Guus Hendriks
Mason Kibbel Thiago Cabral
Kim Hendrikx Bob de Jong
Sem van den Bout Thorben Sattler

 

Trainers: Raymond/Haakman/Breugem

 

JO9-3

Jayden Neeleman
Iris Aagaard
Jens Schiedon
Xavi Kasperts
Vajen van der Knaap
Thijs Breugem
Bjorn de Bruin

 

Trainer: Jaco van der Heijden

 

JO8-1

Bjorn Maat
Max Salari
Daan  Zuiderwijk
Floyd van der Linde
Levi van Leeuwen
Hassen Kassab
Jimi Jongeneel (ke)
Aanvul vanuit JO8-2

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Chris Ernst/Tim Maat/Richard Salari
assistent trainer : Van der Linde

 

JO8-2

Finn Brown
Maxx Ernst
Kai Grundeler
Casper Klutzow
Thije van Rijn
Thijs van Deursen
Eduard Overbeeke
Tim Damen
Orson Brison

 

Trainers:

trainer/coach : Chris Ernst
assistent trainer : Tim Maat/Richard Salari

 

JO8-3

Dyon de Werk
Sem Termoshuizen
James Tasseron
Satyan Koendjbiharie
Esmee van den Adel
Dario Cabral
Ralph van Egmond
Tim van Drongelen
 

 

Trainer: Thommy de Wilde

 

JO8-4

Wessel van Ekeren
Levi de Veld
Liam Suithoff
Noah de Jong
Dorian Muis
Luuk Dirne
Daan Duijndam
Luca van wijk

 

trainer/coach : Jerry van Eekeren / Patrick de Veld

 

JO7

Espen Raaijmakers Hubert Wierzbicki
Mats Gresnigt Damian Hoes
Robert Brozyna Maxim Hoes
Max Mitura Savi van den Berg
Sil Mijnders Rock van Beuzekom
Luuk Zuiderwijk Sem Jongeneel
Vince Gresnigt Jules vander Linde
Youp van der Ploeg  

 

Trainers: Rene van Leeuwen/Rob Ploeg/Jacqueline

Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!